DRAWS - ARCA Spring 2023 Challenge hosted by Eastern Wheatbelt Riding Club

Dressage in the Wheatbelt

Arena 1 WHITE

Riding Time Rider Horse
10:00 Georgina Pyle Oakover Lorenzo
10:07 Pamela Rickard MOZZIE MZUNGU
10:14 Marisa Gallin EBANO LP
10:21 Katherine Sturges NEP SANTA BARBARA
10:28 Margaret Barnesby-johnson EUREKA MASQUERADE
10:35 Sara Trown SURR WALTER
10:42 Allison Wheatley FIREFOX RIVER
10:49 Ali Johnston ELITE DEPARDIEU
10:56 Tenille Smith CALVIN
11:03 Annette Bowen DAN FALBRAV
Riding Time Rider Horse
11:25 Gillian Ingham BASS STRAIT
11:29 Wendy Muir KYAMBER VINKA (AMBER)
11:33 Marisa Gallin EBANO LP
11:37 Allison Wheatley FIREFOX RIVER
11:41 Andrea Bear Lleyton
11:45 Sandra Sutton Gouda
11:49 Angie Heptinstall Oliver Splashmore
11:53 Tanya Pasznicki Yellowtail Sensation
11:57 Tina Larcombe-Day MOUNTAIN CREEK AANDRIK
12:01 Carole Indriolo DENNY
12:13 Tenille Smith CALVIN
12:17 Clare Stanyer KINGS TOWN NOBLE WARRIOR
12:21 Diana Pont Woody
12:25 Melissa Jones Greentree Park Shari
12:29 Kate Shaw Duke
12:33 Frana Jones Stella
12:37 Jane McReady Tillynospilly
12:41 Leanne Pitcher Flynn 'n' Tonic
12:45 Julie Millett SMOKEY
12:49 Sara Trown SURR WALTER
13:13 Justine Barker ROSEBROOK PARK LADY IN RED
13:17 Melissa Kennedy TOP SHELF VEERAH
13:21 Lesley Smit Willow Tree Serenity
13:25 Simmone MOSCUFO Rose de luxe
13:29 Skye Coffey SKYESDALE HEATHER
13:33 Sharon Bettany LILLA MY
13:37 Nicole Compton RUBY
13:41 Bonny Dunlop-Heague INKIBAH KARRICK
13:45 Meredith Kessell KEIKO (Scratched)
13:49 Kerry-ella Mcaullay Moey (Scratched)

Arena 2 GREEN

Riding Time Rider Horse
10:00 Melissa Kennedy TOP SHELF VEERAH
10:08 Nicole Compton RUBY
10:16 Bonny Dunlop-Heague INKIBAH KARRICK
10:24 Gillian Ingham BASS STRAIT
10:32 Wendy Muir KYAMBER VINKA (AMBER)
10:40 Tina Larcombe-Day MOUNTAIN CREEK AANDRIK
10:48 Carole Indriolo DENNY
10:56 Julie Millett SMOKEY
11:04 Skye Coffey SKYESDALE HEATHER
11:12 Frana Jones Stella
11:20 Jane McReady Tillynospilly
11:28 Emily Allan Kiara Goof Troop
11:36 Linley Crackel Brut Curvey
Riding Time Rider Horse
12:04 Justine Barker ROSEBROOK PARK LADY IN RED
12:12 Jacqueline Ferrau Jack
12:20 Kelly Roads MPH Australis
12:28 Sharon Bettany LILLA MY
12:36 Pixie Stott Dusty
12:44 Sharyn Niall PREMIERE
12:52 Nyree Anderson TAP N’ GO
13:00 Katelyn Abbott BURT
13:08 Emma Brandis HEARTS DESIRE
13:16 Angie Heptinstall Oliver Splashmore
13:24 Diana Pont Woody
13:32 Melissa Jones Greentree Park Shari
13:40 Kate Shaw Duke
13:48 Leanne Pitcher Flynn 'n' Tonic

Arena 3 BLACK

Riding Time Rider Horse
10:00 Andrea Bear Lleyton
10:08 Shana Dodge TRICKYS IMAGE
10:16 Sandra Sutton Gouda
10:24 Cheryl Horsley COLDSTREAM WINDCHIMES (FLASH)
10:32 Kelly Kent MURPHY's LAW
10:40 Clare Stanyer KINGS TOWN NOBLE WARRIOR
10:48 RYAN MURPHY Zola
10:56 Kerry-ella Mcaullay Moey
11:04 Helen Kotzem Playing The Fool (Tucker)
11:12 Karina Lodge Higgins
11:20 JEANNIE NORRIS MOET FOR ME
11:28 Tracy Williams HUNTER
Riding Time Rider Horse
11:51 RYAN MURPHY Zola
11:59 CATHERINE CROSLAND BRAYLEA SHOWTIME - BRADY
12:07 Emma Crofts FERNDALE SPRINGS ZARA
12:15 Heather Shaw Sir Ringo
12:23 Karina Lodge Higgins
12:31 Andrea Bear Lleyton
12:39 Tracy Williams HUNTER
Riding Time Rider Horse
13:07 Gillian Ingham BASS STRAIT
13:15 Wendy Muir KYAMBER VINKA (AMBER)
13:23 Carole Indriolo DENNY
13:31 Julie Millett SMOKEY
13:39 Jane McReady Tillynospilly
13:47 Tina Larcombe-Day MOUNTAIN CREEK AANDRIK
13:55 Sharyn Niall PREMIERE
14:03 Melissa Kennedy TOP SHELF VEERAH
14:11 Justine Barker ROSEBROOK PARK LADY IN RED
14:19 Sharon Bettany LILLA MY
14:27 Melissa Jones Greentree Park Shari
14:35 Diana Pont Woody

Arena 1 WHITE

Riding Time Rider Horse
08:30 Lesley Smit Willow Tree Serenity
08:36 Marine Tinguely AMARYLLIS PARK MAGIC
08:42 Tanya Pasznicki Yellowtail Sensation
08:48 Bree Lyons Magic Expression
08:54 Robyn Brown CRYSTAL DE LUXE
09:00 Kirsty Geracitano SAXIMO
09:06 Daina Chester-Dunn COOKIE
09:12 Simmone MOSCUFO Rose de luxe
Riding Time Rider Horse
09:48 Bonny Dunlop-Heague INKIBAH KARRICK
09:50 Annette Bowen DAN FALBRAV
09:52 Emma Brandis HEARTS DESIRE
09:54 Diana Pont Woody
09:56 Melissa Jones Greentree Park Shari
09:58 Marisa Gallin EBANO LP
10:00 Gillian Ingham BASS STRAIT
10:02 Tenille Smith CALVIN
10:04 Cheryl Horsley COLDSTREAM WINDCHIMES (FLASH)
10:06 Wendy Muir KYAMBER VINKA (AMBER)
10:08 Allison Wheatley FIREFOX RIVER

Arena 2 GREEN

Riding Time Rider Horse
08:30 CATHERINE CROSLAND BRAYLEA SHOWTIME - BRADY
08:37 Clare Stanyer KINGS TOWN NOBLE WARRIOR
08:44 Shana Dodge TRICKYS IMAGE
08:51 Kerry-ella Mcaullay Moey
08:58 Sandra Sutton Gouda
09:05 Helen Kotzem Playing The Fool (Tucker)
09:12 Heather Shaw Sir Ringo
09:19 JEANNIE NORRIS MOET FOR ME
09:26 Kelly Kent MURPHY's LAW
09:33 Emma Crofts FERNDALE SPRINGS ZARA
Riding Time Rider Horse
10:00 Bree Lyons Magic Expression
10:08 Robyn Brown CRYSTAL DE LUXE
10:16 Tanya Pasznicki Yellowtail Sensation
10:24 Lesley Smit Willow Tree Serenity
10:32 Daina Chester-Dunn COOKIE
10:40 Kirsty Geracitano SAXIMO
10:48 Simmone MOSCUFO Rose de luxe
10:56 Beth Gilmour DENIM
11:04 Morgan Ware LYNGARIE CARNELIAN
11:12 Meredith Kessell KEIKO

Arena 3 BLACK

Riding Time Rider Horse
08:30 Beth Gilmour DENIM
08:38 Meredith Kessell KEIKO
08:46 Ali Johnston ELITE DEPARDIEU
08:54 Bonny Dunlop-Heague INKIBAH KARRICK
09:02 Sara Trown SURR WALTER
09:10 Allison Wheatley FIREFOX RIVER
09:18 Georgina Pyle Oakover Lorenzo
09:26 Nicole Compton RUBY
09:34 Katherine Sturges NEP SANTA BARBARA
09:42 Morgan Ware LYNGARIE CARNELIAN
09:50 Marine Tinguely AMARYLLIS PARK MAGIC
09:58 Pamela Rickard MOZZIE MZUNGU
Riding Time Rider Horse
10:26 Margaret Barnesby-johnson EUREKA MASQUERADE
10:34 Jacqueline Ferrau Jack
10:42 Kelly Roads MPH Australis
10:50 Kate Shaw Duke
10:58 Skye Coffey SKYESDALE HEATHER
11:06 Tenille Smith CALVIN
11:14 Leanne Pitcher Flynn 'n' Tonic
11:22 Angie Heptinstall Oliver Splashmore
11:30 Marisa Gallin EBANO LP
11:38 Linley Crackel Brut Curvey
11:46 Annette Bowen DAN FALBRAV
11:54 Emily Allan Kiara Goof Troop