DRAWS - Dapto Agricultural Show 2023

Dapto Agricultural Show

Ring 1

Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Naomi Alves BHM Spanish Florena
2 Maggie Mooney Turbo
3 Tori Johnston Randalwood intense shadow
4 Krisane Bunda WENONA CLARE
5 Shanniah Bartle Honeybee
6 Allie Voitenko Turner APH Splinter
7 Maggie Mooney Turbo
8 Charlotte Wells Ave Maria
9 Aliyah Mhanna EMMA PEEL GNZ (Imp)
10 Naomi Alves RYAN
11 Lucy Locke Coratargo
12 Linda Spence JURAH FOREST VICTOR
13 Ruby McGrath Redneck Crazy
14 Tori Johnston Randalwood intense shadow
15 Maggie Mooney Turbo
16 Shanniah Bartle Hamish
17 Krisane Bunda WENONA CLARE
18 Allie Voitenko Turner APH Splinter
19 Naomi Alves THOWRA
LE Linda Spence JURAH FOREST VICTOR
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Rachael Orr ERIN'S SUMMER
2 Amity Whittaker JOEY
3 Alison Cvetkovski COOLIDOWNS MAGIC
4 Shanniah Bartle Hamish
5 Naomi Alves RYAN
6 Len Foster KOONAMA TAKE A BOW
7 Tim Robinson DYNAMITES DESCENDANT
8 Lucy Calabria MAURICE
9 Charlotte Wells Ave Maria
10 Lucy Locke Coratargo
11 Aaron Hadlow DIDICOOLUM SEQUEL
12 Linda Spence BELCAM COMPASS
13 Leslie Symons Suzie q
14 Aliyah Mhanna EMMA PEEL GNZ (Imp)
15 Allie Voitenko Turner APH Splinter
16 Shanniah Bartle Honeybee
17 Ellie Nixon DIORETTA
18 Tim Robinson Razandies Jester
19 Naomi Alves THOWRA
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Lucy Calabria BISCUIT
2 Aaron Hadlow DIDICOOLUM SEQUEL
3 Amity Whittaker JOEY
4 Leia Larkin RETRO ROCKIN
5 Jeremy Williams Jolt
6 Charlotte Wells THE FACT ITSELF
7 Laura Norley KPH Cartel
8 Tom Sutherland Baldorra Ralph
9 Anne Maree Godfrey Champez
10 Tara Madgwick SHES A DIVA
11 Alison Cvetkovski COOLIDOWNS MAGIC
12 Rachael Orr ERIN'S SUMMER
13 Leslie Symons Suzie q
14 Lucy Calabria MAURICE
15 Aaron Hadlow TENNYSON PARK COCO
LE Linda Spence BELCAM COMPASS
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Tim Robinson Razandies Jester
2 Sienna Smee LINKIN
3 Zoe Collier KA ROSKO
4 Aliyah Mhanna EMMA PEEL GNZ (Imp)
5 Tim Robinson DYNAMITES DESCENDANT
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Charlotte Wells THE FACT ITSELF
2 Aaron Hadlow TENNYSON PARK COCO
3 Shannon O’meara Yalambi’s Cartazia Z
4 Tom Sutherland Baldorra Ralph
LE Sharee Adamson JOEY
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Laura Norley KPH SCHILLIA
2 Leslie Symons NARNIA
3 Lucy Calabria BISCUIT
4 Tara Madgwick SHES A DIVA
5 Chelsea Johnson CAYUSE XXTRA GRAND
6 Jeremy Williams DALTON
7 Leia Larkin RETRO ROCKIN
8 Len Foster ANEW
9 Anne Maree Godfrey Champez
10 Laura Norley KPH Cartel
11 Leslie Symons Rosthwaite Zanti
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Zoe Collier KLOVELY MN
2 Sienna Smee LINKIN
3 Tim Robinson DYNAMITES DESCENDANT
4 Zoe Collier KA ROSKO
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Leslie Symons Rosthwaite Zanti
2 Tom Sutherland Baldorra Bart
3 Lucy Locke KOSMOS
4 Alexandra Hendry ROTHERFIELD BEWITCHED
5 Shannon O’meara ISLE OF D’LAGO
6 Chelsea Johnson CAYUSE XXTRA GRAND
7 Laura Norley KPH SCHILLIA
8 Len Foster TRALEEN PARK SIR BONGIN
9 Zoe Collier KLOVELY MN
10 Leslie Symons ROSTHWAITE STEVEN
11 Lucy Locke Bellhaven Coolibah
12 Tom Sutherland Baldorra Bart
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Shannon O’meara ISLE OF D’LAGO
2 Lucy Locke Bellhaven Coolibah
3 Alexandra Hendry ROTHERFIELD BEWITCHED
4 Lucy Locke KOSMOS
5 Shannon O’meara CP STARLIGHTS MURPHY

Ring 1

Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Shanniah Bartle Honeybee
2 maggie healey blue
3 Naomi Alves BHM Spanish Florena
4 Ruby McGrath Redneck Crazy
5 Charlotte Payne Chance
6 Linda Spence JURAH FOREST VICTOR
7 Shanniah Bartle Hamish
LE Tori Johnston Randalwood intense shadow
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Krisane Bunda WENONA CLARE
2 Naomi Alves RYAN
3 Shanniah Bartle Hamish
4 Eva Golovenko MALBEC THOERITZ
5 Aliyah Mhanna EMMA PEEL GNZ (Imp)
6 Linda Spence JURAH FOREST VICTOR
7 maggie healey blue
8 Lucy Locke Coratargo
9 Ruby McGrath Redneck Crazy
10 Charlotte Payne Chance
11 Krisane Bunda WENONA CLARE
12 Shanniah Bartle Honeybee
13 Naomi Alves BHM Spanish Florena
LE Tori Johnston Randalwood intense shadow
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Alexander Golowenko MALBEC JULIAN ROCKS
2 Marilyn Anderson WINDORAH
3 Leslie Symons Suzie q
4 Rachael Orr ERIN'S SUMMER
5 Aaron Hadlow DIDICOOLUM SEQUEL
6 Shanniah Bartle Honeybee
7 Naomi Alves RYAN
8 Lucy Calabria MAURICE
9 Amity Whittaker JOEY
10 Amelia Boeck PHISHER PARK ARIES
11 Aliyah Mhanna EMMA PEEL GNZ (Imp)
12 Ellie Nixon DIORETTA
13 Linda Spence BELCAM COMPASS
14 maggie healey blue
15 Eva Golovenko MALBEC THOERITZ
16 Lucy Locke Coratargo
17 Shanniah Bartle Hamish
18 Naomi Alves BHM Spanish Florena
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Amelia Boeck PHISHER PARK ARIES
2 Zoe Collier KA ROSKO
3 Aaron Hadlow TENNYSON PARK COCO
4 Lucy Calabria MAURICE
5 Eloise Stokes LUCKS IN
6 Sharee Adamson JOEY
7 Rachael Orr ERIN'S SUMMER
8 Ellie Nixon DIORETTA
9 Linda Spence BELCAM COMPASS (Scratched)
10 Aliyah Mhanna EMMA PEEL GNZ (Imp)
11 Alexander Golowenko MALBEC JULIAN ROCKS
12 Amelia Boeck PHISHER PARK ARIES
13 Zoe Collier KLOVELY MN
14 Aaron Hadlow DIDICOOLUM SEQUEL
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Lucy Calabria BISCUIT
2 Leslie Symons Suzie q
3 Ellena Sullivan GLENHILL CONTIKI
4 Marilyn Anderson WINDORAH
5 Alexandra Hendry ROTHERFIELD BEWITCHED
LE Linda Spence BELCAM COMPASS
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Zoe Collier KLOVELY MN
2 Leslie Symons ROSTHWAITE STEVEN
3 Amity Whittaker JOEY (Scratched)
4 Anne Maree Godfrey Champez
5 Aaron Hadlow TENNYSON PARK COCO
6 Lucy Calabria BISCUIT
7 Ellena Sullivan GLENHILL CONTIKI
8 Alexandra Hendry ROTHERFIELD BEWITCHED
9 Zoe Collier KA ROSKO
10 Leslie Symons Rosthwaite Zanti