DRAWS - Glen Innes Spring Show Jump

Glen Innes Show Society Show Jumping Weekend

Arena 1

Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Grace Overton Windrush Heritage
2 Alicia McMahon Kiaurora
3 Thomas Madigan Finch Farm Carbon Copy
4 Georgina Pillar JOSELANDS COSMIC STAR
5 David Cooper HABANERO
6 Debbie Kelley WILLOW CONNIE
7 Paton Simpson HP ZAHLIA
8 Jacqueline Coombes RAINMAN
9 Josephine Malone CARBURETTOR
10 Grace Maher WS RAISING ROXY
11 Samuel Overton Starling
12 Clem Smith Pure Diamond
13 Emmy Ravenscroft ITS PANDORA
14 Nicky Meredith Pop Star
15 Clive Hicks GOLFHINO
16 Grace Overton JEP Texas
17 Alicia McMahon ULHINA MPH
18 Anna Brookman LITTLE WARRIOR
19 Brock Everingham Chaswick
20 Jack Schouten MACKS RUSTIC DUST STORM
21 William Wood Grady
22 Brock Harvey Curadh Liath
23 Lascelle Hayward Renovator
24 Ashley Cutler EMCEE VAGABOND (Scratched)
25 Samuel Overton Chivas SRB
LE georgina roberts JUST JERRY
LE Scott Sears AIRTEMIS C
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Gemma Creighton ITS MACEWEN
2 Robyn Parker STREET WISE
3 Paton Simpson PORT COMMANDS
4 Brock Harvey WESTIE
5 Jack Schouten DOMO
6 Lascelle Hayward DARKNESS
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Brock Everingham Legato bon concerto
2 Alicia McMahon ULHINA MPH
3 Louise Light TL VANGELIS
4 Clem Smith Oaks Kingfisher
5 Grace Maher WS RAISING ROXY
6 Ashley Cutler AIRTEMIS C (Scratched)
7 Lucy Hunkin COOPERS CHILL
8 Guy Dodd HUSTLIN HUEY
9 William Wood Joselands Patrick
10 David Cooper HABANERO
11 Thomas Madigan Finch Farm Carbon Copy
12 Jacqueline Coombes RAINMAN
13 Debbie Kelley WILLOW CONNIE
14 Jayde Mckinnon WF ludi romani
15 Brock Harvey Curadh Liath
16 Grace Overton VERTICAL VALLEY BELLA BOOP
17 Alison Ostenfeld AVEDEN ATOM
18 Gemma Creighton ITS MACEWEN
19 Clive Hicks GOLFHINO
20 Lascelle Hayward Renovator
21 Ashley Cutler EMCEE VAGABOND
22 Georgina Pillar JOSELANDS COSMIC STAR
23 Brock Everingham Chaswick
24 Alicia McMahon Kiaurora
25 Louise Light JAYBEE CASANOVA
26 Clem Smith Pure Diamond
LE William Wood Grady
LE Jack Schouten MACKS RUSTIC DUST STORM
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Philip Knight PIPPINS CASALLCO
2 Gemma Creighton Christamour D
3 Guy Dodd HUSTLIN HUEY
4 Stuart Jenkins Dexter
5 Louise Light TL VANGELIS
6 Samantha Dernee GLENARA LEONARDO Z
7 Jayde Mckinnon WF ludi romani
8 Emmy Ravenscroft Dornamour
9 Lucy Hunkin COOPERS CHILL
10 Ashley Cutler AIRTEMIS C (Scratched)
11 Thomas Madigan LA CHANCE
12 Carly Overton QUINTANA ES
13 Jessie Knight PIPPINS MINI COOPER
14 Clem Smith Oaks Kingfisher
15 Gemma Creighton LATINA LSH
16 William Wood Joselands Patrick
17 Brock Everingham Legato bon concerto
18 Louise Light JAYBEE CASANOVA
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Brock Harvey WESTIE
2 Penny Newbold MR ADAMS
3 Paton Simpson PORT COMMANDS
4 Lascelle Hayward DARKNESS
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Stuart Jenkins ELSA
2 Clem Smith SPR PARDOUX (AWHA)
3 Gemma Creighton DIANGELLA
4 Alison Ostenfeld QEB COOL KITTY
5 Louise Light BENJO
6 Jack Schouten LIGHTENING STRIKES
7 Brock Everingham Kannai
8 Samuel Overton CHA CHA BLUE GHP
9 Georgia Robertson BELROCK CIARA
10 Katy Penman TULLARA FOR REAL
11 Stuart Jenkins BELHAVEN BONDI
12 Clem Smith QUANTICO 12
13 Thomas Madigan ITS HIGH COTTON
14 Lucy Hunkin KINNORDY GARCIA
15 Philip Knight PIPPINS D'MAE
16 Penny Newbold MR ADAMS
17 Samantha Dernee LAUREL GLEN QUINTESSENCE
18 Guy Dodd HUSTLIN HUEY
19 Jasmine Holland CELERITY PARK DUBLAIS
20 Gemma Creighton Christamour D
21 Alison Ostenfeld TYLANI TEXAS HOLD EM
22 Louise Light ACT OF VALOR
23 Stuart Jenkins Dexter
24 Clem Smith Casino GNZ
LE Ashley Cutler EMCEE VAGABOND
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Gemma Creighton IT'S SILKBRIDGE
2 Clem Smith QUANTICO 12
3 Stuart Jenkins BELHAVEN BONDI
4 Alison Ostenfeld TYLANI TEXAS HOLD EM
5 Samuel Overton Conchita Van De Helle
6 William Wood Powerhouse Park Ego Roc
7 Carly Overton PABELLO
8 Ashley Cutler KINNORDY RHENA
9 Jack Schouten LIGHTENING STRIKES
10 Jessie Smith SPR PARDOUX (AWHA)
11 Katy Penman TULLARA FOR REAL
12 Gemma Creighton Alan 111 Z
13 Clem Smith OAKS CONJUROR
14 Stuart Jenkins Cachassini II
15 Georgia Robertson BELROCK CIARA
16 Jasmine Holland CELERITY PARK DUBLAIS
17 Samantha Dernee Kannai
18 Louise Light BENJO
19 William Wood Celerity Park Veestar
20 Alison Ostenfeld QEB COOL KITTY
21 Samuel Overton Oaks Cassanova
22 Gemma Creighton DADA DES BRIMBELLES Z (IMP)
23 Clem Smith Casino GNZ
24 Stuart Jenkins ELSA

Arena 2

Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Suzi Mills YOGI
2 Harrison Light SAMMY
3 Suzi Mills PIMPALA PEAK
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Shakira Hilton Finch Farm Tennessee Whiskey
2 Saidee Perich LACEY
3 Jemima Southwood Nothing Ventured
4 Harrison Light SAMMY
5 Shakira Hilton CARBINES LETHAL COPY
6 Harrison Light Bayview Wish List
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Suzi Mills PIMPALA PEAK
2 Clive Hicks Als final choice
3 Susie Hynes Spy Rebellion
4 Gemma Creighton IT’S GETSTUCKIN
5 Nicole Coombes SUNBEAM
6 Kim Jozic-pryor Hank
7 Robyn Parker RED FLYER
8 Jacqueline Coombes SQUEAK
9 Lucy Hunkin RSB CONQUISTACHIC
10 Eva Nelson Adios Elzario
11 Guy Dodd PINKCHAMPAGNE
12 Emmy Ravenscroft Monty Tiger ELA
13 Katie Kasurinen VERBALIZER
14 Serena Gray PALMER
15 Philip Knight Pippins Honky Tonk Hwy
16 William Wood WF Lamplighter
17 Mandy Gillan MALACHI GE
18 Gemma Kennedy NICKNACK
19 Allie Carson YZERMAN
20 Alicia McMahon Cascais MPH
21 Astrid Harrison ITS WONDERLAND
22 Suzi Mills YOGI
23 Clive Hicks Als firecracker
24 Susie Hynes Suburban Lodge Final Play
25 Nicole Coombes KITARA LAURENT
26 Gemma Creighton It’s Jetset
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Saidee Perich FOX GROUND KAMEO
2 Jemima Southwood Nothing Ventured
3 Shakira Hilton CONFLICTED
4 georgina roberts JUST JERRY
5 Saidee Perich LACEY
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Gemma Creighton It’s Jetset
2 Alicia McMahon Glenara Chartelle M
3 Jordan Pryor APH SO HIP
4 Stuart Jenkins Blue Ray
5 Nicole Coombes KITARA LAURENT
6 Penny Newbold GORSERELLA TOY SOLDIER
7 Guy Dodd MERRY LEGZ
8 Anna Brookman ROYAL INVITATION
9 Philip Knight HERMESS DU QUAI NC
10 Tahlia Carter GT SATCHMO
11 Emmy Ravenscroft ITS THE GENERAL
12 Samantha Dernee Tulara Coral G A K
13 Kim Jozic-pryor Hank
14 David Cooper Cera Cortez
15 John Broadbent WILMA
16 Serena Gray PALMER
17 Gemma Creighton Armodan
18 Alicia McMahon NIQUITA MMPH
19 Eva Nelson Adios Elzario
20 Katie Jamieson SMOKIN MAJIK
21 Mandy Gillan MALACHI GE
22 William Wood WF Lamplighter
23 Allie Carson YZERMAN
24 Clive Hicks Als luck
25 Clancey Smith KELLARS TOM
26 Robyn Parker RED FLYER
27 Jacqueline Coombes SQUEAK
28 Astrid Harrison ITS WONDERLAND
29 Ashley Cutler FIRENZE
30 Jordan Pryor HIGH POCKETS
31 Stuart Jenkins FREDERICO
32 Nicole Coombes SUNBEAM
33 Gemma Creighton IT’S GETSTUCKIN
34 Alicia McMahon Cascais MPH
LE Grace Overton Windrush Heritage
LE Samuel Overton Starling
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 John Broadbent BORDERVALE CERISE
2 Jordan Pryor APH SO HIP
3 Stuart Jenkins Blue Ray
4 Anna Brookman ROYAL INVITATION
5 Alicia McMahon NIQUITA MMPH
6 Saidee Perich FOX GROUND KAMEO
7 Tahlia Carter GT SATCHMO
8 Shakira Hilton CONFLICTED
9 William Wood Grady
10 Clive Hicks Als luck
11 Clancey Smith KELLARS TOM
12 Philip Knight HERMESS DU QUAI NC
13 David Cooper Cera Cortez
14 Guy Dodd MERRY LEGZ
15 Josephine Malone CARBURETTOR
16 Paton Simpson HP ZAHLIA
17 Penny Newbold GORSERELLA TOY SOLDIER
18 Nicky Meredith Pop Star
19 Samantha Dernee Tulara Coral G A K
20 John Broadbent WILMA
21 Jordan Pryor HIGH POCKETS
22 Stuart Jenkins FREDERICO
23 Anna Brookman LITTLE WARRIOR
24 Alicia McMahon Glenara Chartelle M
LE Scott Sears AIRTEMIS C

Arena 1

Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Anna Brookman ROYAL INVITATION
2 Alicia McMahon ULHINA MPH
3 John Broadbent WILMA
4 Paton Simpson HP ZAHLIA
5 Samuel Overton Chivas SRB
6 Clive Hicks GOLFHINO
7 David Cooper HABANERO
8 Gemma Creighton ITS MACEWEN
9 William Wood Grady
10 Jonathon Macdonald BELCAM AFFICHER
11 Georgina Pillar JOSELANDS COSMIC STAR
12 Jacqueline Coombes RAINMAN
13 Brock Everingham Chaswick
14 Nicky Meredith Pop Star
15 Alison Ostenfeld AVEDEN ATOM
16 Debbie Kelley WILLOW CONNIE
17 Grace Overton JEP Texas
18 Grace Maher WS RAISING ROXY
19 Josephine Malone CARBURETTOR
20 Brock Harvey Curadh Liath
LE Jack Schouten MACKS RUSTIC DUST STORM
LE Philip Knight PIPPINS CASALLCO
23 Anna Brookman LITTLE WARRIOR
24 Alicia McMahon NIQUITA MMPH
25 John Broadbent BORDERVALE CERISE
26 Paton Simpson PORT COMMANDS
27 Robyn Parker STREET WISE (Scratched)
28 Clem Smith Pure Diamond (Scratched)
LE Scott Sears AIRTEMIS C (Scratched)
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Lascelle Hayward DARKNESS
2 Emmy Ravenscroft ITS PANDORA
3 Saidee Perich FOX GROUND KAMEO
4 Georgina Pillar JOSELANDS COSMIC STAR
5 Lascelle Hayward Renovator
LE Emmy Ravenscroft FOREVER
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Louise Light TL VANGELIS
2 Clem Smith ALITE
3 Alicia McMahon ULHINA MPH
4 Jack Schouten DOMO
5 Brock Everingham Legato bon concerto
6 William Wood Joselands Patrick
7 Samuel Overton Chivas SRB
8 Jacqueline Coombes RAINMAN
9 Jayde Mckinnon WF ludi romani
10 Ashley Cutler AIRTEMIS C (Scratched)
11 Debbie Kelley WILLOW CONNIE
12 Guy Dodd HUSTLIN HUEY
13 Thomas Madigan Finch Farm Carbon Copy
14 John Broadbent BORDERVALE CERISE
15 Alison Ostenfeld AVEDEN ATOM
16 Lucy Hunkin COOPERS CHILL (Scratched)
17 Brock Harvey Curadh Liath
18 Anna Brookman LITTLE WARRIOR
19 Grace Maher WS RAISING ROXY
20 Brock Harvey WESTIE
21 Ashley Cutler EMCEE VAGABOND
22 Gemma Creighton LATINA LSH
23 David Cooper HABANERO
24 Paton Simpson PORT COMMANDS
25 Philip Knight PIPPINS CASALLCO
26 Grace Overton JEP Texas
27 Louise Light JAYBEE CASANOVA
28 Clem Smith Oaks Kingfisher
29 Alicia McMahon Kiaurora
30 Jack Schouten MACKS RUSTIC DUST STORM
31 Brock Everingham Chaswick
LE William Wood Grady
LE Samantha Dernee GLENARA LEONARDO Z
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Philip Knight PIPPINS D'MAE
2 Samantha Dernee GLENARA LEONARDO Z (Scratched)
3 Louise Light ACT OF VALOR
4 Ashley Cutler AIRTEMIS C (Scratched)
5 Jayde Mckinnon WF ludi romani
6 Guy Dodd HUSTLIN HUEY
7 Thomas Madigan LA CHANCE
8 Emmy Ravenscroft Dornamour
9 Carly Overton QUINTANA ES
10 Brock Harvey WESTIE
11 Lucy Hunkin COOPERS CHILL (Scratched)
12 Stuart Jenkins Dexter
13 Lascelle Hayward DARKNESS
14 Penny Newbold MR ADAMS
15 Jessie Knight PIPPINS MINI COOPER
16 William Wood Joselands Patrick
17 Brock Everingham Legato bon concerto
18 Grace Overton VERTICAL VALLEY BELLA BOOP
19 Gemma Creighton Christamour D
20 Louise Light BENJO
LE Clem Smith Pure Diamond (Scratched)
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Stuart Jenkins CELERITY PARK DUBLAIS
2 Alison Ostenfeld TYLANI TEXAS HOLD EM
3 Louise Light BENJO
4 Gemma Creighton IT'S SILKBRIDGE
5 Jack Schouten LIGHTENING STRIKES
6 Katy Penman TULLARA FOR REAL
7 Georgia Robertson BELROCK CIARA
8 Samantha Dernee LAUREL GLEN QUINTESSENCE
9 Lucy Hunkin KINNORDY GARCIA
10 Thomas Madigan ITS HIGH COTTON
11 Stuart Jenkins BELHAVEN BONDI
12 Penny Newbold MR ADAMS
13 Philip Knight PIPPINS D'MAE (Scratched)
14 Clem Smith QUANTICO 12
15 Brock Everingham Kannai
16 Samuel Overton CHA CHA BLUE GHP
LE William Wood Powerhouse Park Ego Roc
18 Alison Ostenfeld QEB COOL KITTY
19 Louise Light ACT OF VALOR
20 Gemma Creighton DIANGELLA
21 Stuart Jenkins Dexter
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Stuart Jenkins Cachassini II
2 Gemma Creighton DADA DES BRIMBELLES Z (IMP)
3 William Wood Powerhouse Park Ego Roc (Scratched)
4 Samuel Overton Conchita Van De Helle (Scratched)
5 Alison Ostenfeld QEB COOL KITTY
6 Clem Smith Casino GNZ
7 Ashley Cutler KINNORDY RHENA
8 Georgia Robertson BELROCK CIARA
9 Jessie Smith SPR PARDOUX (AWHA)
10 Carly Overton PABELLO
11 Jasmine Holland CELERITY PARK DUBLAIS
12 Brock Everingham Kannai
13 Stuart Jenkins ELSA
14 Gemma Creighton Alan 111 Z
15 William Wood Celerity Park Veestar
16 Samuel Overton Oaks Cassanova (Scratched)
17 Alison Ostenfeld TYLANI TEXAS HOLD EM
18 Clem Smith OAKS CONJUROR
LE Lucy Hunkin RSB CONQUISTACHIC

Arena 2

Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Clive Hicks Als firecracker
2 Shakira Hilton CARBINES LETHAL COPY
3 Susie Hynes Suburban Lodge Final Play
4 Harrison Light SAMMY
5 Suzi Mills YOGI
6 Saidee Perich LACEY
7 Gemma Kennedy NICKNACK
8 Nicole Coombes SUNBEAM
9 Joanne Martin KINGDOM PK ZIGGY
10 Guy Dodd PINKCHAMPAGNE
11 Allie Carson YZERMAN
12 Katie Kasurinen VERBALIZER
13 Jemima Southwood Nothing Ventured
LE Robyn Parker RED FLYER
15 Clive Hicks Als final choice
16 Shakira Hilton Finch Farm Tennessee Whiskey
17 Susie Hynes Spy Rebellion
18 Harrison Light Bayview Wish List
19 Suzi Mills PIMPALA PEAK
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Shakira Hilton Finch Farm Tennessee Whiskey
2 Emmy Ravenscroft ITS THE GENERAL
3 Gemma Creighton IT’S GETSTUCKIN
4 Katie Jamieson SMOKIN MAJIK
5 Kim Jozic-pryor Hank
6 William Wood WF Lamplighter
7 Nicole Coombes SUNBEAM
8 Jonathon Macdonald OAKS PHANTOM
9 Guy Dodd MERRY LEGZ
10 Philip Knight Pippins Honky Tonk Hwy
11 Suzi Mills PIMPALA PEAK
12 Saidee Perich LACEY
13 Alicia McMahon Cascais MPH
14 Eva Nelson Adios Elzario
15 Susie Hynes Suburban Lodge Final Play
16 Robyn Parker RED FLYER
17 Shakira Hilton CARBINES LETHAL COPY
18 Gemma Kennedy NICKNACK
19 Gemma Creighton It’s Jetset
20 Jacqueline Coombes SQUEAK
21 Jemima Southwood Nothing Ventured
22 Emmy Ravenscroft Monty Tiger ELA
23 Katie Kasurinen VERBALIZER
24 Nicole Coombes KITARA LAURENT
25 Joanne Martin KINGDOM PK ZIGGY
26 Clive Hicks Als final choice
27 Astrid Harrison ITS WONDERLAND
28 Serena Gray PALMER
29 Allie Carson YZERMAN
30 Guy Dodd PINKCHAMPAGNE
31 Susie Hynes Spy Rebellion
32 Suzi Mills YOGI
33 Harrison Light Bayview Wish List
LE Penny Newbold GORSERELLA TOY SOLDIER
35 Shakira Hilton CONFLICTED
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Gemma Creighton Armodan
2 Jordan Pryor APH SO HIP
3 Alicia McMahon Glenara Chartelle M
4 Stuart Jenkins FREDERICO
5 Emmy Ravenscroft ITS THE GENERAL
6 Eva Nelson Adios Elzario
7 Tahlia Carter GT SATCHMO
8 Philip Knight HERMESS DU QUAI NC
9 Katie Jamieson SMOKIN MAJIK
10 Shakira Hilton CONFLICTED
11 Jacqueline Coombes SQUEAK
12 Serena Gray PALMER
13 Susie Hynes Suburban Lodge Final Play
14 Penny Newbold GORSERELLA TOY SOLDIER
15 David Cooper Cera Cortez
16 Clancey Smith KELLARS TOM
17 Gemma Creighton IT’S GETSTUCKIN
18 William Wood WF Lamplighter
19 Mandy Gillan MALACHI GE
20 Ashley Cutler FIRENZE
21 Kim Jozic-pryor Hank
22 Samantha Dernee Tulara Coral G A K
23 Astrid Harrison ITS WONDERLAND
24 Alicia McMahon Cascais MPH
25 Emmy Ravenscroft Monty Tiger ELA
26 Grace Overton Windrush Heritage
27 Clive Hicks Als luck
28 Jordan Pryor HIGH POCKETS
29 Guy Dodd MERRY LEGZ
30 georgina roberts JUST JERRY
31 Nicole Coombes KITARA LAURENT
32 Jonathon Macdonald OAKS PHANTOM
33 Stuart Jenkins Blue Ray
34 Gemma Creighton It’s Jetset
LE Scott Sears AIRTEMIS C
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Nicky Meredith Pop Star
2 Stuart Jenkins FREDERICO
3 Alicia McMahon Glenara Chartelle M
4 Jordan Pryor APH SO HIP
5 Clive Hicks Als luck
6 Clancey Smith KELLARS TOM
7 Josephine Malone CARBURETTOR (Scratched)
8 Samantha Dernee Tulara Coral G A K
9 Mandy Gillan MALACHI GE
10 John Broadbent WILMA
11 Saidee Perich FOX GROUND KAMEO
12 Tahlia Carter GT SATCHMO
13 Anna Brookman ROYAL INVITATION
14 Gemma Creighton Armodan
15 Guy Dodd MERRY LEGZ
16 David Cooper Cera Cortez
17 Paton Simpson HP ZAHLIA
LE georgina roberts JUST JERRY
19 Stuart Jenkins Blue Ray
LE Robyn Parker STREET WISE
21 Alicia McMahon NIQUITA MMPH
22 Jordan Pryor HIGH POCKETS
23 Philip Knight HERMESS DU QUAI NC (Scratched)
24 Penny Newbold GORSERELLA TOY SOLDIER (Scratched)
25 Anna Brookman LITTLE WARRIOR (Scratched)
26 William Wood Grady (Scratched)
LE Scott Sears AIRTEMIS C

Arena 1

Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Grace Overton VERTICAL VALLEY BELLA BOOP
2 Alicia McMahon ULHINA MPH
3 Clem Smith Oaks Kingfisher
4 Louise Light TL VANGELIS
5 Lascelle Hayward Renovator
6 Debbie Kelley WILLOW CONNIE (Scratched)
7 Jack Schouten DOMO
8 John Broadbent BORDERVALE CERISE
9 Gemma Creighton LATINA LSH
10 Carly Overton QUINTANA ES
11 Ashley Cutler EMCEE VAGABOND
12 Paton Simpson PORT COMMANDS
13 Penny Newbold MR ADAMS
14 Thomas Madigan Finch Farm Carbon Copy
15 Brock Everingham Chaswick
16 Emmy Ravenscroft ITS PANDORA
17 William Wood Joselands Patrick
18 Guy Dodd HUSTLIN HUEY
19 Clem Smith Pure Diamond
20 Lascelle Hayward DARKNESS (Scratched)
21 Nicky Meredith Pop Star
22 Clive Hicks GOLFHINO
23 Brock Harvey WESTIE
24 Jayde Mckinnon WF ludi romani
25 Grace Overton JEP Texas
26 David Cooper HABANERO
27 Louise Light JAYBEE CASANOVA
28 Alison Ostenfeld AVEDEN ATOM
29 Alicia McMahon Kiaurora
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 William Wood Powerhouse Park Ego Roc
2 Samantha Dernee GLENARA LEONARDO Z
3 Georgia Robertson BELROCK CIARA
4 Grace Overton VERTICAL VALLEY BELLA BOOP
5 Emmy Ravenscroft Dornamour
6 William Wood Joselands Patrick
LE Lascelle Hayward DARKNESS
LE Jasmine Holland CELERITY PARK DUBLAIS
LE Samantha Dernee LAUREL GLEN QUINTESSENCE
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Gemma Creighton IT'S SILKBRIDGE
2 Stuart Jenkins BELHAVEN BONDI
3 Louise Light BENJO
4 Thomas Madigan Finch Farm Carbon Copy
5 Alison Ostenfeld QEB COOL KITTY
6 Brock Harvey WESTIE
7 Penny Newbold MR ADAMS (Scratched)
8 Samuel Overton CHA CHA BLUE GHP
9 Gemma Creighton DIANGELLA
10 Stuart Jenkins Dexter
11 Clem Smith Pure Diamond
12 Brock Everingham Legato bon concerto
13 Jack Schouten LIGHTENING STRIKES
14 Katy Penman TULLARA FOR REAL
15 Thomas Madigan LA CHANCE
16 Alison Ostenfeld TYLANI TEXAS HOLD EM
17 Louise Light ACT OF VALOR
18 Gemma Creighton Christamour D
19 Stuart Jenkins CELERITY PARK DUBLAIS (Scratched)
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Clem Smith Casino GNZ
2 Stuart Jenkins ELSA
3 Gemma Creighton DADA DES BRIMBELLES Z (IMP)
4 Samuel Overton Oaks Cassanova
5 Jessie Smith SPR PARDOUX (AWHA)
6 Carly Overton PABELLO
7 Brock Everingham Kannai
8 Clem Smith OAKS CONJUROR
9 William Wood Celerity Park Veestar
10 Samantha Dernee LAUREL GLEN QUINTESSENCE (Scratched)
11 Stuart Jenkins Cachassini II
12 Gemma Creighton Alan 111 Z
13 Samuel Overton Conchita Van De Helle
14 Clem Smith QUANTICO 12

Arena 2

Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Susie Hynes Spy Rebellion
2 Nicole Coombes SUNBEAM
3 Gemma Creighton IT’S GETSTUCKIN
4 Shakira Hilton Finch Farm Tennessee Whiskey
5 Robyn Parker RED FLYER
6 Allie Carson YZERMAN
7 Ashley Cutler FIRENZE
8 Kim Jozic-pryor Hank
9 Katie Kasurinen VERBALIZER
10 Jemima Southwood Nothing Ventured
11 Guy Dodd PINKCHAMPAGNE
12 Katie Jamieson SMOKIN MAJIK
13 Penny Newbold GORSERELLA TOY SOLDIER
14 Eva Nelson Adios Elzario
15 Emmy Ravenscroft ITS THE GENERAL
16 Serena Gray PALMER
17 Saidee Perich LACEY
18 William Wood WF Lamplighter
19 Clive Hicks Als final choice
20 Harrison Light Bayview Wish List
21 Gemma Kennedy NICKNACK
22 Susie Hynes Suburban Lodge Final Play
23 Nicole Coombes KITARA LAURENT
24 Gemma Creighton It’s Jetset
25 Shakira Hilton CARBINES LETHAL COPY
26 Robyn Parker STREET WISE
LE Alicia McMahon Glenara Chartelle M
LE Alicia McMahon Cascais MPH
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Anna Brookman ROYAL INVITATION
2 Jordan Pryor APH SO HIP
3 Emmy Ravenscroft Monty Tiger ELA
4 Saidee Perich FOX GROUND KAMEO
5 Shakira Hilton Finch Farm Tennessee Whiskey
6 David Cooper Cera Cortez
7 Scott Sears AIRTEMIS C
8 Eva Nelson Adios Elzario
9 Samuel Overton Windrush Heritage
10 William Wood WF Lamplighter
11 Gemma Creighton ITS MACEWEN
12 Tahlia Carter GT SATCHMO
13 Penny Newbold GORSERELLA TOY SOLDIER
14 Paton Simpson HP ZAHLIA
15 Guy Dodd MERRY LEGZ
16 Clive Hicks Als luck
17 Nicole Coombes KITARA LAURENT
18 Katie Kasurinen VERBALIZER
19 Alicia McMahon Cascais MPH (Scratched)
20 Clancey Smith KELLARS TOM
21 Serena Gray PALMER
22 Ashley Cutler FIRENZE
23 Jemima Southwood Nothing Ventured
24 georgina roberts JUST JERRY
25 Anna Brookman LITTLE WARRIOR
26 Jordan Pryor HIGH POCKETS
27 Emmy Ravenscroft ITS THE GENERAL
28 Saidee Perich LACEY
29 Shakira Hilton CONFLICTED
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Alicia McMahon Glenara Chartelle M (Scratched)
2 Anna Brookman ROYAL INVITATION
3 Gemma Creighton ITS MACEWEN
4 John Broadbent WILMA
5 Brock Harvey Curadh Liath
6 georgina roberts JUST JERRY
7 Emmy Ravenscroft Monty Tiger ELA
8 Paton Simpson HP ZAHLIA
9 Scott Sears AIRTEMIS C
10 Clancey Smith KELLARS TOM
11 Samantha Dernee Tulara Coral G A K
12 Clive Hicks Als luck
13 Saidee Perich FOX GROUND KAMEO
14 Guy Dodd MERRY LEGZ
15 Georgina Pillar JOSELANDS COSMIC STAR
16 Jack Schouten MACKS RUSTIC DUST STORM
17 Tahlia Carter GT SATCHMO
18 William Wood Grady
19 Shakira Hilton CONFLICTED
20 Alicia McMahon NIQUITA MMPH (Scratched)
21 Anna Brookman LITTLE WARRIOR
22 Gemma Creighton ITS CHILLIN
LE Debbie Kelley WILLOW CONNIE
LE Penny Newbold MR ADAMS
LE Gemma Creighton Christamour D